
INCI Name: Alteromonas Ferment Extract
A bioactive ingredient obtained through the fermentation of marine microorganisms. It helps maintain skin hydration, supports the skin barrier, and enhances the skin's resilience against environmental stressors.
INCI: Alpha-Glucan Oligosaccharide A prebiotic active that helps support the natural balance of the skin microbiome.
Wool wax is a skin softener, emollient, humectant, and emulsifier.
Patented peptide complex with free radical neutralizing and elastase-inhibiting properties.
A bioactive marine ferment that supports skin regeneration.
This page contains cookies. Here you can read more about it.





