
INCI Name: Phenoxyethanol
Phenoxyethanol is a synthetic preservative widely used in cosmetics and skin care products. Its task is to protect the products against the growth of bacteria, fungi and other microorganisms, thus ensuring that the use of the product is safe and the quality is durable.
Creatine can improve the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles, increasing skin firmness.
Biosaccharide Gum-2 is a fermentation gum derived from sorbitol.
Sterilized, size-separated silicon structures.
Due to its fine texture, argan nut shell powder effectively removes dead skin cells.
This page contains cookies. Here you can read more about it.





